Matcher B 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 33
Fr 2018-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | D-1 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF grön - Lira BK | 2-4 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
12 | M-2 | 08:50 | Bergnäsets AIK - FC Norrsken F07 | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
23 | D-2 | 09:40 | Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK 2 | 1-3 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
34 | E-1 | 10:30 | IFK Luleå vit - PIF Röd | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
45 | E-1 | 11:20 | Sävast Aif P 07 - Öjeby IF | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
56 | L-2 | 12:10 | Storfors AIK - FC Santa Claus juniorit | 2-0 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
64 | E-1 | 13:00 | Lira BK Blå - Bodens BK FF | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
74 | E-1 | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
85 | M-2 | 14:40 | IFK Luleå Vit - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
96 | E-1 | 15:30 | Sävast Aif P 07 - PIF Röd | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
107 | E-1 | 16:20 | PIF Vit - Älvsby if P07 | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
117 | M-1 | 17:10 | IFK Luleå Blå - Sunderby SK1 | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2018-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | L-2 | 08:50 | FC Santa Claus juniorit - Lira BK Gul | 0-0 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
172 | E-1 | 09:40 | BAIK P 07 - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | M-2 | 10:30 | FC Norrsken F07 - IFK Luleå Vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
206 | D-1 | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF grön - Bergnäsets AIK 1 | 4-4 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
226 | L-2 | 12:10 | Storfors AIK - GIF F06 | 3-1 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
239 | M-1 | 13:00 | Rutvik SK F07 - IFK Luleå Blå | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
255 | M-1 | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF F-07, Lag Grön - Sunderby SK1 | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
272 | M-2 | 14:40 | FC Norrsken F07 - Sunderby SK2 | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
295 | L-2 | 15:30 | Lira BK Gul - Storfors AIK | 1-1 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
310 | M-1 | 16:20 | IFK Luleå Blå - Gammelstads IF F-07, Lag Svart | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
313 | E-1 | 17:10 | Gammelstads IF - PIF Vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
332 | M-2 | 18:00 | Sunderby SK2 - LSK | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
343 | M-2 | 18:50 | MSSK - IFK Luleå Vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2018-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
355 | E-2 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå röd - RSK | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
377 | E-2 | 08:50 | IFK Kalix - Lira BK Gul | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
394 | M-1 | 09:40 | LSK 2 - Rutvik SK F07 | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
411 | M-1 | 10:30 | Gammelstads IF F-07, Lag Grön - IFK Luleå Blå | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
428 | L | 11:20 | Lira BK Blå - GIF F06 | 5-0 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | B-Semifinal 1 | |
451 | E-2 | 12:10 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF P07 - IFK Kalix | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
464 | L | 13:00 | Lira BK Blå - Lira BK Gul | 0-1 | B 7-manna (Gstad) | B-FINAL | |
478 | M-1 | 13:50 | Sävast AIF - Gammelstads IF F-07, Lag Grön | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) |